#1 | 02.01.202302. Januar 2023 - #96 (Broomfield, CO) (Dark Elevation #96)
Hikaru Shida gegen Tyra Russamee // The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) gegen Pillars Of Destiny (Hunter Grey & Paul Titan) // Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy gegen Atiba & Manny Lemons // Marina Shafir gegen Lilith Grimm // Athena gegen Gypsy Mac // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & Ryan Nemeth // Julia Hart gegen Leva Bates // Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett gegen Justin Andrews & Ryzin // The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) gegen Dean Alexander, Hagane Shinno & Rosario Grillo
#2 | 09.01.202309. Januar 2023 - #97 (Seattle, WA) (Dark Elevation #97)
Brian Cage gegen Schaff
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) gegen The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)
The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) gegen Ari Daivari & The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth)
Powerhouse Hobbs gegen Vinny Pacifico
Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Amira & Danika Della Rouge
ROH World Title: Claudio Castagnoli (c) gegen Josh Woods
The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) gegen Cody Chhun, Guillermo Rosas & Sonico
Athena gegen Viva Van
Eddie Kingston & Ortiz gegen Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson
Bandido gegen Christopher Daniels
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) gegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
#3 | 16.01.202316. Januar 2023 - #98 (Los Angeles, CA) (Dark Elevation #98)
Emi Sakura, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Johnnie Robbie, Vipress & Zyra // Daniel Garcia gegen Kevin Blackwood // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen Ari Daivari, Nick Ruiz & Zack Clayton // La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) gegen Diego Valens & Misterioso // Brandon Cutler & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) gegen The Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) // Brian Cage gegen Willie Mack // ROH Women's World Title Eliminator: Athena gegen Zeda Zhang // Three Way Tag Team: Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) gegen The Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) und The Butcher And The Blade
#4 | 23.01.202323. Januar 2023 - #99 (Fresno, CA) (Dark Elevation #99)
Skye Blue gegen Zoe Dubois // The Butcher And The Blade gegen David McCallion & Richie Slade // La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) gegen Papacito Blanco & Papacito Negro // Emi Sakura gegen Brooke Havok // Ari Daivari & Tony Nese gegen Big Fonz & Jordan Cruz // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) & Serpentico
#5 | 30.01.202330. Januar 2023 - #100 (Lexington, KY) (Dark Elevation #100)
Red Velvet gegen Billie Starkz // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) gegen The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) // Rush gegen Brian Pillman Jr. // Skye Blue & Yuka Sakazaki gegen Athena & Diamante // Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) gegen Ari Daivari & Tony Nese // The Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) gegen Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd // ROH World Title: Claudio Castagnoli (c) gegen Blake Christian
#6 | 06.02.202306. Februar 2023 - #101 (Dayton, OH) (Dark Elevation #101)
The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) gegen The Boys (Brandon & Brent) // Juice Robinson gegen Jake Crist // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen Crash Jaxon, Matt Brannigan & Renny D // Yuka Sakazaki gegen Billie Starkz // Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy gegen Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) & Zack Clayton // Powerhouse Hobbs gegen Corey Calhoun // Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) gegen The Butcher And The Blade // Diamante, Emi Sakura, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Hyena Hera, Madison Rayne, Queen Aminata & Skye Blue // The Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) gegen Ari Daivari & Tony Nese
#7 | 13.02.202313. Februar 2023 - #102 (El Paso, TX) (Dark Elevation #102)
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen El Cobarde, El Dragon & Vary Morales // Big Bill gegen Gino // The Baddies (Jade Cargill & Leila Grey) gegen DD Doom & Dulce Tormenta // Brian Cage gegen Jastin Taylor // Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose gegen Madison Rayne & Skye Blue // Yuka Sakazaki gegen Vertvixen // Josh Woods gegen Man Scout // Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) gegen Aydan Colt & Frank Stone
#8 | 20.02.202320. Februar 2023 - #103 (Laredo, TX) (Dark Elevation #103)
Juice Robinson gegen Fuego Del Sol // ROH Women's World Title Eliminator: Athena gegen Evelyn Carter // The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) gegen Warren Johnson & Zack Zilla // Emi Sakura, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Leva Bates, Madison Rayne & Willow Nightingale // Powerhouse Hobbs gegen Sal Muscat // Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen The Butcher And The Blade & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) // The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) gegen Ari Daivari & Tony Nese
#9 | 27.02.202327. Februar 2023 - #104 (Phoenix, AZ) (Dark Elevation #104)
Emi Sakura gegen Rachelle Riveter // The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) gegen Aguila Aguirre & EJ Sparks // Diamante, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Brittnie Brooks, Mazzerati & Miss May // Powerhouse Hobbs gegen Daniel Evans // The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) gegen Braxton, Ice Williams & Watson // ROH Women's World Title Eliminator: Athena gegen Danielle Kamela // Konosuke Takeshita gegen Lee Johnson
#10 | 06.03.202306. März 2023 - #105 (San Francisco, CA) (Dark Elevation #105)
Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen J-Rod & Sandra Moone // Brian Cage gegen Rob McKnight // Juice Robinson gegen Titus Alexander // Skye Blue gegen Leila Grey // Christopher Daniels gegen Cole Karter // ROH Women's World Title Proving Ground: Athena (c) gegen Brooke Havok // Lance Archer gegen Jack Banning // Evil Uno gegen Lee Johnson
#11 | 13.03.202313. März 2023 - #106 (Sacramento, CA) (Dark Elevation #106)
Emi Sakura gegen Zyra // Jake Hager gegen Levi Shapiro // Marina Shafir gegen Mighty Mayra // Brian Cage gegen Jack Cartwheel // The Butcher And The Blade gegen Midas Kreed & Vinnie Massaro // ROH Women's World Title Proving Ground: Athena gegen Inder Mundi // Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) gegen Olumide & Starboy Charlie // The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) gegen The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth)
#12 | 20.03.202320. März 2023 - #107 (Winnipeg, MB) (Dark Elevation #107)
Skye Blue gegen TFA // Jake Hager gegen Adam Knight // Emi Sakura gegen Zoe Sager // Brandon Cutler gegen Jason Geiger // The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) gegen Massive Damage, Mo Jabari & Sebastian Wolfe // Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) gegen Michael Allen Richard Clark & Shaun Moore // ROH Women's World Title Proving Ground: Athena gegen Taylor Rising // Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) gegen Jessie V & Levi Night // Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) gegen Ari Daivari & Tony Nese
#13 | 27.03.202327. März 2023 - #108 (Independence, MO) (Dark Elevation #108)
Ari Daivari & Tony Nese gegen Campbell Myers & Lane Summers // Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen Briar Hale & Sage Hale // Willow Nightingale gegen Maggie Lee // The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) gegen Anaya & Zack Clayton // ROH Women's World Title Proving Ground: Athena gegen Tootie Lynn // Six Man Team: The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) gegen Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) // Riho gegen Diamante
#14 | 03.04.202303. April 2023 - #109 (Orlando, FL) (Dark Elevation #109)
Action Andretti gegen Nick Comoroto // Skye Blue gegen Angelica Risk // Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) gegen Leonis & Maximus // Julia Hart gegen Kelsey Heather // Kip Sabia gegen Leon Ruffin // Lance Archer gegen Bryce Cannon // AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) gegen The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean)
#15 | 10.04.202310. April 2023 - #110 (Elmont, NY) (Dark Elevation #110)
Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade gegen MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno // Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose gegen The Renegades (Charlette Renegade & Robyn Renegade) // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) gegen Aaron Rourke, Alvin Alvarez & Brother Greatness // The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) gegen Rex Lawless & Traxx
#16 | 17.04.202317. April 2023 - #111 (Elmont, NY) (Dark Elevation #111)
Maki Itoh gegen Ashley D’Amboise // Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Matt Menard & Jake Hager) gegen Zack Clayton, Jack Tomlinson & Mike Magnum // Matt Hardy & Isiah Kassidy gegen Bobby Orlando & Brett Gosselin // Emi Sakura gegen Mizuki
#17 | 24.04.202324. April 2023 - #112 (Special Best of Elevenation) (Dark Elevation #112 - Special Best of Elevation)
Darby Allin, Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley gegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & RSP // Andrade El Idolo gegen Frankie Kazarian // Konosuke Takeshita gegen Brandon Cutler // ROH Women's World Title: Mercedes Martinez (c) gegen Mazzerati // Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) gegen The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) // Diamante, Emi Sakura, Nyla Rose & The Bunny gegen Julia Hart, Leyla Hirsch, Ryo Mizunami & Skye Blue // Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) gegen The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) // Minoru Suzuki gegen QT Marshall // The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) gegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster)
#18Episode 18 (Dark Elevation #113)
#19Episode 19 (Dark Elevation #114)
#20Episode 20 (Dark Elevation #115)
#21Episode 21 (Dark Elevation #116)
#22Episode 22 (Dark Elevation #117)